Spring is just around the corner! New in 2010 and Special Spring Sales! Read more here....
Spring is just around the corner!
New in 2010 and Special Spring Sales! Read more here....
Shea Butter has been used in Africa for many years to combat the effects of the sun and aging. Shea Butter will impart moisturizing qualities to lotions, creams, and soaps or may be used directly on skin as an emollient.
INCI Name: Butyrospermum Parkii (Shea Butter) Fruit.